Liderzy nauki roku szkolnego 2012/2013 w klasach I-VI

 

Ia

Magdalena Grodzka

Martyna Krupka

Weronika Podkocka

Paweł Wieruchowski

Artur Hadryś

Wojciech Jakubczyk

Ib

Kinga Dekert

Patrycja Marcinek

Gabriela Sękowska

Aleksandra Spiżak

Wiktoria Zima

Ic

Klara Czerewkiewicz

Daria Mąkosza

Daria Piszczałkowska

Aleksandra Karwik

Paulina Szóstak

Szymon Wieczorek

IIa

Nicola Czysta

Szymon Glaser

Natalia Krupa

Agata Szymańska

Wiktoria Konieczna

IIb

Joanna Rosik

Julia Poczta

Julia Przybylska

Oliwia Sołtysiak

Agnieszka Ciupka

Maciej Goliński

Paweł Goliński

Michał Kruk

IIc

Marek Szymkowiak

Dorota Gustawska

Julia Wesołowska

Natalia Zamiejska

IIIa

Kinga Bizan

Oliwia Bojarczuk

Anna Garczarek

Zuzanna Dwornik

Julia Karwik

Wiktoria Książkiewicz

Szymon Poprawa

Anna Walczak

 

IIIb

SUPERUCZEŃ KLAS III - ALEKSANDRA HANC

Hanna Foltyniewicz

Martyna Giernalczyk

Eryk Kałuża

Agata Krzywda

Bartosz Pabian

Antonina Szyszko

Norbert Warzecha 

Maciej Ziętek

IIIc

Sylwia Jakubiak

Magdalena Grycman

Natalia Królik

Adrianna Mioduszewska

IVa

SUPERUCZEŃ: JULIA SZYMCZAK

Żaneta Cicharzewska

Kinga Spaleniak

Marta Waścińska

Natalia Wenderska

IVb

SUPERUCZEŃ: AGNIESZKA MIĘTKIEWICZ

Michał Czaplicki

Mikołaj Czaplicki

Magdalena Jakubczyk

Monika Jankowska

Cecylia Maciejewska

Kornelia Mroczek

Julia Olkiewicz

Natalia Zmyślona

IVc

SUPERUCZEŃ: DOMINIKA KRUPA

Paweł Glaser

Sabina Jąkalska

Patryk Szczepaniak

Va

SUPERUCZEŃ: ANNA ŚMIGIEL

Dominika Dekert

Oliwia Gieżek

Oliwia Grzęda

Anna Gustawska

Karolina Malkowska

Natalia Nawrot

Mateusz Sikorski

Anna Wałczyk

Oliwia Warzecha

Piotr Zwierz

Vb

SUPERUCZEŃ: KAROLINA NADOBNA

Wiktoria Grossek

Weronika Juja

Wiktoria Niklas

Patrycja Baszak

Julia Janicka

Amanda Witoń

Sylwia Poprawa

Patryk Pauś

Vc

SUPERUCZEŃ: PATRYK ROLLA

Zuzanna  Żychlińska

Tomasz Kuroszczyk

Alicja Sieradzka

Julia Sroka

Gabriela Graff

VIa

Dominik Dwornik

Weronika Waścińska

Karolina Breier

Laura Khatchikian

Paulina Kołeczko

Szymon Majtas

Michał Nowakowski

Julia Walczak

 

VIb

PRYMUS SZKOŁY: JULIA BANASIAK

Julia Błaszczyk

Zuzanna Grzęda

Jakub Wieczorek

Aleksandra Sójka

Natalia Świtała

Julia Antczak

Mateusz Szymański

Weronika Nawrot

VIc

Hanna Góźdź

Justyna Kwiatkowska

Albert Połomski

Piotr Rynkowski

Mikołaj Świątek